Yo Oizumi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1973-04-03

Place of Birth

Also Known As
大泉 洋
Yô Ôizumi
大泉洋

Tags : 
大泉洋, 大泉洋户次重幸, 大泉洋台湾, 大泉洋 逆转人生, 大泉洋 陈汉典, 大泉洋 No Side, 大泉洋 嫁, 大泉洋 本, 大泉洋 中岛久美子, 大泉洋 演技

Yo Oizumi

2009
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva
7.6
2011
Phone Call to the Bar
7.2
2013
Detective in the Bar 2
7.9
2016
I Am a Hero
6.8
2007
Nasu: A Migratory Bird with Suitcase
5.5
2003
Nasu: Summer in Andalusia
6.8
2018
Older Brother, Younger Sister
0.0
2012
Bread of Happiness
6.3
2014
A Bolt from the Blue
6.3
2014
A Drop of the Grapevine
2.0
2017
The Last Shot in the Bar
8.7
2018
A Banana? At This Time of Night?
0.0
2019
Restaurant from the Sky
5.0
2003
River
0.0
2008
Kitaro and the Millennium Curse
4.7
2013
The Kiyosu Conference
6.2
2014
Twilight: Saya in Sasara
8.5
2015
Kakekomi
6.4
2012
G'mor Evian!
6.0
2018
Yakiniku Dragon
10.0
2018
After the Rain
8.1
2010
Looking Up at the Half-Moon
0.0
2018
Kuroido Goroshi
0.0
2018
Kuroido Goroshi
0.0
2002
Pakodate-jin
0.0
2007
Kitaro
4.1
2008
After School
8.4
2017
Tokyo Ghoul
6.3
2006
Simsons
7.0
2015
The Boy and the Beast
8.0
2017
Fullmetal Alchemist
5.1
2018
Doraemon the Movie: Nobita's Treasure Island
6.0
2006
Sugar & Spice
6.5
2011
Drucker in the Dug-Out
2.0
2006
Brave Story
6.6
2001
Spirited Away
8.5
2004
Howl's Moving Castle
8.4
2002
The Cat Returns
7.2
2014
When Marnie Was There
7.9
2016
Gold Medal Man
5.5
2018
My Dad Is a Heel Wrestler
8.0
2004
Silver Angel
0.0
CLOSE [x]