Tsunehiko Kamijô

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1940-03-07

Place of Birth
Nagano, Nagano Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
上條恒彦

Tags : 
Tsunehiko Kamijo

Tsunehiko Kamijô

Tsunehiko Kamijō (上條 恒彦 Kamijō Tsunehiko?, born March 7, 1940 in Nagano) is a Japanese singer, actor and voice actor.

2004
Hayao Miyazaki Produces a CD
0.0
1992
Porco Rosso
7.8
1979
Glowing Autumn
0.0
1997
Princess Mononoke
8.4
1997
To Love
5.0
1989
Death of a Tea Master
4.2
1985
Terra Warrior Ψ BOY
0.0
1977
The Devil's Island
0.0
2001
Spirited Away
8.5
2015
Kagura Me
0.0
CLOSE [x]