Takehiko Ono

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1942-08-01

Place of Birth

Also Known As
小野武彦

Tags : 
Takehiko Ono, Takehiko Inoue, Takehiko Ono Zozo, Takehiko Inoue 2019, Takehiko Inoue 2020, Takehiko Inoue Art

Takehiko Ono

2012
Robo-G
6.8
2001
Transparent: Tribute to a Sad Genius
6.0
2003
Free and Easy 14
0.0
2002
Kichiku
0.0
2018
Another World
6.0
1998
Bayside Shakedown
5.8
2012
Go, Masao!
4.0
1997
Bayside Shakedown: Year-End Special Alert
6.0
1985
奥飛騨二重心中
0.0
1998
Bayside Shakedown: Autumn Campaign for Crime Eradication
0.0
1967
The Affair
7.7
2012
Key of Life
7.3
2014
300 Million Yen Robbery
0.0
2007
A Tale of Mari and Three Puppies
7.0
2010
Bayside Shakedown 3: Set the Guys Loose
4.4
2005
Shining Boy and Little Randy
7.0
2001
Spirited Away
8.5
2016
Dr. Hikojiro 2
0.0
2005
Lorelei: The Witch of the Pacific Ocean
4.8
2004
Free and Easy 15
0.0
2005
Free and Easy 16
0.0
2006
Freezing Point
0.0
1973
Lady Snowblood
7.5
2012
Bayside Shakedown The Final: The New Hope
5.6
2015
Revenge Court
0.0
1986
Onyanko the Movie - One Shot Crisis!
0.0
CLOSE [x]