Ken Yasuda

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1973-12-08

Place of Birth
Muroran-shi, Iburi-shicho, Hokkaido-ken, Japan

Also Known As
安田顕
安田顕 (やすだ けん)

Tags : 
Ken Yasuda, Ken Yasuda Actor, Ken Yasuda Instagram, Ken Yasuda Bodybuilder, Ken Yasuda Voice Actor, Ken Yasuda Wife, Ken Yasuda Sculptor, Ken Yasuda San Diego, Ken Yasuda Wiki, Ken Yasuda Sculpture, Ken Yasuda Images, Ken Yasuda Tutor Perini

Ken Yasuda

2007
Cycle Soul Apartment
0.0
2016
The Actor
6.3
2018
Come On Irene
6.0
2014
Serenade
8.0
2019
When My Mom Died, I Wanted to Eat Her Ashes
0.0
2013
The Rakugo Movie
0.0
2018
When I Get Home, My Wife Always Pretends to be Dead
7.2
2003
River
0.0
2013
HK: Forbidden Super Hero
6.2
2013
Cupid's Mistake
1.0
2017
DC Super Heroes vs. Eagle Talon
0.0
2019
下町ロケット 新春ドラマ特別編
0.0
2016
Ninkyo Yaro
0.0
2012
Hotaru the Movie: It's Only a Little Light in My Life
5.3
2015
Flying Colors
7.6
2019
The Fable
7.0
2009
Chasing My Girl
4.2
2016
Satoshi: A Move for Tomorrow
5.7
2019
Dragon Quest: Your Story
7.4
2016
HK: Hentai Kamen - Abnormal Crisis
6.4
2015
The Virgin Psychics
5.8
2015
Minna! Esupa Dayo! Bangaihen - Esupa, Miyako e Iku
5.0
2004
Silver Angel
0.0
2014
Snow Jack
0.0
2017
Closest Love To Heaven
7.7
2014
Black Butler
6.3
2006
The Vanished
5.8
2018
A de wa nai Kimi to
0.0
2012
SPEC: Shou
5.5
2008
Sensei wa Erai!
0.0
2017
Reminiscence
6.0
2017
Sakura Guardian in the North
0.0
2015
Shinjuku Swan
5.9
2014
Jossy's
4.8
2016
Crayon Shin-chan: Fast Asleep! Dreaming World Big Assault!
8.0
2002
The Cat Returns
7.2
2015
Ryuzo and the Seven Henchmen
6.6
2014
When Marnie Was There
7.9
2015
Again
4.6
2001
Spirited Away
8.5
2017
Gintama
6.6
2018
Impossibility Defense
7.0
2013
SPEC: Close~Incarnation
6.5
2013
SPEC: Close~Reincarnation
6.1
CLOSE [x]