Colin Farrell

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1976-05-31

Place of Birth
Castleknock, Dublin, Ireland

Also Known As
Колін Фаррелл
Колин Фаррелл
โคลิน ฟาร์เรล
科林·法雷尔
コリン・ファレル
콜린 패럴
كولين فاريل
콜린 파렐
Colin James Farrell
Κόλιν Φάρελ

Tags : 
Colin Farrell, Colin Farrell Movies, Colin Farrell Wife, Colin Farrell Penguin, Colin Farrell Height, Colin Farrell Son, Colin Farrell Batman, Colin Farrell 2019, Colin Farrell Age, Colin Farrell Children, Colin Farrell The Gentlemen

Colin Farrell

Colin James Farrell (born 31 May 1976) is an Irish actor, who has appeared in films including Tigerland, Daredevil, Miami Vice, Minority Report, Phone Booth, The Recruit, Alexander, S.W.A.T., and In Bruges.

2002
Phone Booth
6.8
2004
Alexander
5.8
2006
Ask the Dust
5.4
2000
Tigerland
6.7
2007
Cassandra's Dream
6.2
2005
The New World
6.5
2008
In Bruges
7.5
2009
Triage
6.5
2001
American Outlaws
6.0
2009
Ondine
6.4
2012
Total Recall
5.9
2003
Intermission
6.3
2010
London Boulevard
5.9
2010
The Way Back
6.9
2004
A Home at the End of the World
6.7
2012
Seven Psychopaths
6.8
2013
Dead Man Down
6.0
2013
Epic
6.4
2014
Winter's Tale
6.2
2015
The Lobster
7.0
2017
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
6.9
2017
The Beguiled
5.7
2019
Dumbo
6.6
After Yang
0.0
2006
Miami Vice
5.9
2002
Minority Report
7.3
2003
The Recruit
6.3
2002
Hart's War
6.3
2003
S.W.A.T.
6.0
2014
Miss Julie
5.8
2016
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
7.4
2017
Roman J. Israel, Esq.
6.3
Ava
0.0
2019
The Gentlemen
7.8
1970
Voyagers
0.0
1970
Gloomy Eyes
0.0
2009
Crazy Heart
7.0
2003
Daredevil
5.1
2008
Pride and Glory
6.4
2011
Fright Night
6.1
2010
Burma Soldier
0.0
2008
Kicking It
8.0
1970
War Pigs
0.0
2021
The Banshees Of Inisheer
0.0
1999
The War Zone
7.1
2013
Saving Mr. Banks
7.4
2015
Solace
6.3
2016
It's Not Yet Dark
7.4
2018
An Impossible Conundrum: The Making of 'The Killing of a Sacred Deer'
5.0
2011
Horrible Bosses
6.5
1997
Drinking Crude
0.0
2018
Widows
6.5
2021
The Batman
0.0
1998
Falling for a Dancer
8.0
1995
Frankie Starlight
5.6
2009
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
6.3
2004
Beyond Hell's Kitchen
6.0
2000
Ordinary Decent Criminal
6.2
1997
The Disappearance of Finbar
6.7
2003
Veronica Guerin
6.7
CLOSE [x]